Directory

  • Peggy Adamic

    Limited Decal
    Class Year: 2012

  • Edina Adilovic

    Kinetico
    Class Year: 2016

  • Eileen Adkins

    Self
    Class Year: 2018

  • Duke Allyn

    Chardon Metal Products
    Class Year: 2006

  • Kathy Allyn

    Lil Angels Photography
    Class Year: 2007

  • Paul Amantea


    Class Year: 2011

  • Nathan Anderton

    Junction Auto Family
    Class Year: 2018

  • Susan Angelino

    Bainbridge Twp
    Class Year: 1997

  • Ryan Anstrom

    Arms Trucking
    Class Year: 2014

  • Frank Antenucci

    Geauga County Engineeer's Office
    Class Year: 2012

  • Christopher Anton


    Class Year: 2011

  • Jimmye Ardo

    retired
    Class Year: 1996

  • Michael Armour


    Class Year: 2000

  • Richard Asbury


    Class Year: 2009

  • Meredith Ashkettle

    Lake-Geauga Habitat for Humanity
    Class Year: 2016

  • Ruth Aster

    Ferdl Aster Ski Shop
    Class Year: 1997

  • Paula Aveni

    Ohio Council on Economic Education
    Class Year: 2001

  • Cliff Babcock

    Junction Auto Family
    Class Year: 2016

  • Constance Babcock

    Wicked Woods Golf Club
    Class Year: 2009

  • Jeremy Bailey


    Class Year: 2007

  • Judith Bailey


    Class Year: 1998

  • Jason Baker

    Parkside Care Crop
    Class Year: 2004

  • Andrew Bales

    Lake View Cemetery
    Class Year: 2017

  • Ella Barney


    Class Year: 2004

  • Jenn Bartone

    NAMI Geauga County
    Class Year: 2017

  • Catherine Bartzis


    Class Year: 1996

  • Thomas Basista

    Western Reserve Prop
    Class Year: 2001

  • Brian Bates

    Arms Trucking Co.
    Class Year: 2009

  • Matthew Battiato

    Geauga Co JFS
    Class Year: 2002

  • David Battles

    Polan & Battles CPA
    Class Year: 1997

  • Patricia Bayer

    Munson Twp.
    Class Year: 2004

  • Jason Baylor

    Payne & Payne Builders, Inc.
    Class Year: 2015

  • Bruce Becker

    Lakewood United Methodist Church
    Class Year: 2007

  • Jay Becker

    American Red Cross
    Class Year: 2000

  • Sue Becker

    Cardinal Local Schools
    Class Year: 2007

  • Sally Bell


    Class Year: 2004

  • Brett Bellas

    Ashtabula Metroparks
    Class Year: 2008

  • Kevin Bennema


    Class Year: 1998

  • Bill Benoit

    UH Geauga
    Class Year: 2016

  • Rhea Benton


    Class Year: 2008

  • Lorrie Benza

    Bainbridge Township
    Class Year: 2018

  • Thomas Besore

    Attorney at Law
    Class Year: 2001

  • Steve Bidgood


    Class Year: 2008

  • Marsha Bird


    Class Year: 2002

  • John Bittence

    Welshfield Studios
    Class Year: 2000

  • Chuck Bixler


    Class Year: 1999

  • Joy Black

    Emerald Rose, Inc.
    Class Year: 1997

  • Ann Blair

    Keller Williams - Geauga Realty Group
    Class Year: 2013

  • Michael Blair

    B & M Home Inspections
    Class Year: 2012

  • Tom Blair

    Geauga Door
    Class Year: 2010

  • David Blanock

    Andover bank
    Class Year: 2002

  • Jessica Boalt

    Geauga County Department on Aging
    Class Year: 2015

  • Robyn Bollinger


    Class Year: 2012

  • Dan Bomeli

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2007

  • Daniel Bond

    Bond & Seymour Co., L.P.A.
    Class Year: 2006

  • Mary Margaret Bonk

    Department of Veterans Affairs
    Class Year: 2003

  • Sherry Bosworth


    Class Year: 1999

  • Doug Bowen

    Ge.Co.Water Resources
    Class Year: 2002

  • David Boyle

    Ravenwood Mental Health Center
    Class Year: 2007

  • Susan Braden

    Best Sand Corp. Retired
    Class Year: 2009

  • Deanna Brant

    Ravenwood Mental Health Center
    Class Year: 2015

  • Beverly Brazofsky

    Chardon Muncipal Court
    Class Year: 2014

  • Kim Breyley

    Middlefield Post
    Class Year: 2013

  • Monica Bricker-Thompson

    United Way Services of Geauga County
    Class Year: 2016

  • Lisa Briggs

    Geauga Credit Union
    Class Year: 2002

  • Clare Brilla Gilham

    J.P. Morgan Chase
    Class Year: 1998

  • Brian Brockway

    Brockway-Bond Insurance
    Class Year: 2012

  • Michael Brown

    Cuyahoga County
    Class Year: 2011

  • Timothy Brown

    Hexpol Compounding
    Class Year: 2016

  • Hope Brustein

    Geauga Humane Society
    Class Year: 2013

  • Matthew Bucklan


    Class Year: 2013

  • Dawn Burdyshaw

    The Bookkeeping Group
    Class Year: 2003

  • Nick Burling

    Geauga County Prosecutor's Office
    Class Year: 2011

  • Marc Burr

    Burr Funeral Home
    Class Year: 2008

  • Nan Burr

    Burr Funeral Home
    Class Year: 1999

  • Carlye Burwell


    Class Year: 2006

  • Richard Burzanko

    Burzanko's Home Maintenance
    Class Year: 2009

  • Cathy Bushek

    Kinetico, Inc.
    Class Year: 2012

  • Andy Bushman

    Progressive
    Class Year: 2004

  • Nancy Bushman

    Self
    Class Year: 2018

  • Michael Butler

    Junction Auto
    Class Year: 2012

  • Christopher Calhoun

    Fairmount Santrol
    Class Year: 2005

  • Benjamin Calkins

    The Calkins Law Firm, Ltd
    Class Year: 2002

  • Terry Campbell

    A.G. Edwards & Sons
    Class Year: 2002

  • Robert Cannon

    The Cannon Advantage
    Class Year: 2008

  • Judith Caputo

    Chester Township
    Class Year: 2009

  • Mike Cardaman

    S. Russell Police Dept.
    Class Year: 2007

  • Kris Carroll

    Geauga County Library
    Class Year: 2013

  • Jean Carter

    Middlefield Banking Company
    Class Year: 2010

  • Dean Casamatta

    DMC Decorating
    Class Year: 2012

  • Maria Casamatta

    Laudato & Company
    Class Year: 2011

  • Donna Casey

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2004

  • Emilia Castelletti, SND

    Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School
    Class Year: 2018

  • Joe Cattell

    Geauga County Engineer
    Class Year: 2010

  • Chris Cervenka

    Sagemark Consulting
    Class Year: 2004

  • Leslie Chamberlin


    Class Year: 2006

  • Rick Chambers

    Keller Williams - Geauga Realty Group
    Class Year: 2016

  • Meridith Chan


    Class Year: 2002

  • Keith Chapman

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2005

  • Kevin Chartrand


    Class Year: 2007

  • Nancy Chartrand


    Class Year: 2006

  • Laura Christian

    Sport Rack
    Class Year: 2013

  • Alan Ciarlillo


    Class Year: 1999

  • Perry Clark


    Class Year: 2008

  • Thomas Clark

    Clark Plastics
    Class Year: 1996

  • Vicki Clark

    Ravenwood Mental Health Center
    Class Year: 2008

  • Jeffrey Clawson

    Growth Opportunity Partners, Inc.
    Class Year: 2005

  • Stacia Clawson

    Chardon Area Chamber of Commerce
    Class Year: 2015

  • Sara Clemson

    Maple Leaf Community Homes
    Class Year: 2018

  • Nan Cohen


    Class Year: 2003

  • LuAnn Coldwell

    Kent State Geauga
    Class Year: 2018

  • Michael Coleman

    Howard Hanna
    Class Year: 2018

  • Laura Collins


    Class Year: 2001

  • Paul Conley

    Geauga YMCA
    Class Year: 2017

  • Darrin Cook


    Class Year: 2014

  • John Copen

    Geauga Co. Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2013

  • Grace Corbett

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2014

  • Bruce Corson

    Patient Computer Help for Grown Ups
    Class Year: 2015

  • Rich Craxton


    Class Year: 1996

  • Donald Crites

    Fairmount Santrol
    Class Year: 2018

  • Beth Croup

    Cross Creek Farm
    Class Year: 2008

  • Mary Cseplo

    Sm. Bus. Mgt. Services
    Class Year: 2005

  • Tom Curtin


    Class Year: 2001

  • Beau Daane

    Covia
    Class Year: 2016

  • Jennell Dahlhausen

    Village of Burton
    Class Year: 2013

  • Melissa Dahlhausen

    Sub. teacher at Chardon School District
    Class Year: 2003

  • Victoria Dailey

    Chardon Municipal Court
    Class Year: 2006

  • Lois Danku


    Class Year: 2001

  • Angela Daugherty

    Family Pride NEO
    Class Year: 2014

  • Edna Davis

    Middlefield Village Council
    Class Year: 2007

  • Marianne Deatsch

    Ge.Co. Dept. on Aging
    Class Year: 2001

  • Donald DeCarlo

    UH Geauga
    Class Year: 2017

  • Karen DeCola

    Ge.Co. Pleasant Hill Home
    Class Year: 2000

  • Lisa Deering

    Heather Hill Care Communities
    Class Year: 2015

  • Karen Delano

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 1999

  • Doug DeLong

    Berkshire Local Schools
    Class Year: 2010

  • Todd Demko

    LPL Financial Services
    Class Year: 2009

  • Andy Derylak

    Arms Trucking
    Class Year: 2016

  • Sam Desiderio


    Class Year: 2004

  • Enos Detweiler

    Burton Sheet Metal
    Class Year: 1999

  • Mathew Detweiler

    Arms Trucking Co.
    Class Year: 2013

  • Bob DiCola


    Class Year: 1997

  • Robert Diehl

    Lakeland CC
    Class Year: 2013

  • Dale Diemer

    Classic Jet Center
    Class Year: 1998

  • Janice DiMichele

    Peabody's Toys that Teach, Inc.
    Class Year: 2001

  • Dick Doerr

    Dynamic Design & Systems, Inc.
    Class Year: 1999

  • Debra Doig

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2001

  • Michael Dolohanty

    Personal Financial Specialist, CPA
    Class Year: 2003

  • Lori Donnelly


    Class Year: 2002

  • Todd Donnelly

    Cleveland Clinic
    Class Year: 2003

  • Julia Donovan

    LEAP
    Class Year: 2008

  • Jennifer Dorka

    Russell Township
    Class Year: 2018

  • Troy Duncan

    Chardon Police Department
    Class Year: 2017

  • Joanne Durante

    J.F. Durante and Associates
    Class Year: 2000

  • Michael Dutton

    Geauga YMCA
    Class Year: 2013

  • Jim Dvorak

    Century 21 Realty
    Class Year: 2011

  • Maryann Dwyer

    Lake/Geauga Educational Assistance Foundation
    Class Year: 2003

  • Jan Dyer


    Class Year: 1998

  • Bill Dysert

    Exscape Design
    Class Year: 2008

  • Joyce Edelinsky


    Class Year: 1998

  • Robert Edmonds III

    Risk International
    Class Year: 2017

  • Janet Edwards

    Reed Financial Services
    Class Year: 2016

  • Kristine Edwards

    Kenston Intermediate School
    Class Year: 2015

  • Lara Eggleston

    University Hospitals Geauga Med. Ctr.
    Class Year: 2014

  • Michael Elliott

    Dittrick & Associates, Inc.
    Class Year: 2012

  • John Eltzroth

    Effectium, LLC
    Class Year: 2005

  • Susan Emens

    Kent State University
    Class Year: 2016

  • Taylor Emmons

    Hastings Dairy, LLC
    Class Year: 2012

  • Matt Emrick

    Junction Auto Sales
    Class Year: 2015

  • Robin Emrick


    Class Year: 2016

  • Karen Endres

    Bainbridge Township
    Class Year: 2010

  • Sandra Espinoza

    The Pattie Group
    Class Year: 2001

  • Diane Evans

    Geauga County Maple Leaf
    Class Year: 2002

  • Dawn Evert

    Snavely Development Company
    Class Year: 2002

  • Michael Fabian

    South Russell
    Class Year: 2003

  • Ann Fairhurst

    Cleveland Foundation (retired)
    Class Year: 2010

  • Debra Faranacci

    Destination Geauga
    Class Year: 2009

  • Dawn Farrell

    Geauga Metropolitan Housing Authority
    Class Year: 2017

  • Michael Farrell

    Geauga County Engineer
    Class Year: 2016

  • Therese Feicht

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2006

  • David Ferrell

    Village of South Russell
    Class Year: 2005

  • Jaime Fisher

    Middlefield Care Center
    Class Year: 2018

  • Jan Fitts


    Class Year: 2006

  • Samuel Flinders

    Allstate Insurance Co.
    Class Year: 2013

  • Susan Fogarty

    Lakeland Community College
    Class Year: 1997

  • Edwin Folts

    National Park Service, Yellowstone
    Class Year: 1998

  • Rick Frato

    Edward Jones
    Class Year: 2015

  • Jennifer Fredricks


    Class Year: 2000

  • Robert Freebairn

    Phoeni Associates
    Class Year: 1997

  • Ian Freeman

    Fairmount Santrol
    Class Year: 2017

  • Jennifer Freeman

    Richard's Maple Products
    Class Year: 2009

  • Richard Frenchie

    Board Member
    Class Year:

  • Donna Fried

    Bainbridge Library
    Class Year: 2005

  • Margaret Friel

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2017

  • Mike Frimel

    Attorney, Information Systems Consulting
    Class Year: 1997

  • Steven Gajda

    NDS Orthodontics
    Class Year: 2016

  • Leslie Galicki

    Self (homemaker)
    Class Year: 2018

  • Carol Gardner

    Kent State Geauga
    Class Year: 2012

  • Michael Gardner

    Murray Energy Corp.
    Class Year: 2004

  • Larry Gaspar

    Chardon Fire Department
    Class Year: 2007

  • Samir Gautam

    Caritas Financial
    Class Year: 2016

  • Dan Gelet

    Fairmount Minerals
    Class Year: 2007

  • Stephen George

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2014

  • Mary Gerbasi

    The Middlefiled Banking Co.
    Class Year: 2008

  • Jay Giles

    Middlefield Banking Co
    Class Year: 1998

  • Sally Gillmore

    retired +
    Class Year: 2002

  • Roger Gingerich

    Skoda, Minotti & Co. Financial Services.
    Class Year: 2003

  • Gary Glasscock


    Class Year: 2000

  • Jason Glowczewski

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2010

  • Nicholas Goers

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2015

  • Randall Gooden


    Class Year: 2004

  • Patricia Goodridge

    Goodridge Employment Consultant
    Class Year: 1997

  • Margaret Gorman

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2004

  • Lori Gorrell

    Upward Solutions Coaching & Consulting
    Class Year: 2013

  • Nick Gorris

    Geauga County Engineer's Office
    Class Year: 2007

  • Adrian Gorton

    Geauga County Department of Water Resources
    Class Year: 2006

  • Emilie Gottsegen


    Class Year: 2011

  • Terry Grabowski

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2012

  • Michael Grammel


    Class Year: 2002

  • Jon Green

    JM Green CPA Group
    Class Year: 1996

  • Diane Grendell

    Judge 11th District Court of Appeals
    Class Year: 1996

  • Timothy J. Grendell

    Geauga County Court of Common Pleas
    Class Year: 2001

  • Gary Gribbons

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2003

  • Mary Lynn Griff

    Lowe's Greenhouse
    Class Year: 2014

  • Betsy Griffin

    Howard Hanna/Smythe Cramer
    Class Year: 2000

  • Jim Grigg


    Class Year: 1997

  • Teeter Grosvenor

    Claridon Township
    Class Year: 2010

  • Bonnie Gruttadauria

    The News Herald
    Class Year: 1997

  • Bernice Guarnera

    Realty One
    Class Year: 2001

  • Allison Gusdanovic

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2000

  • Andrea Gutka

    WomenSafe, Inc., the Green House
    Class Year: 2006

  • George Haggerty

    Geauga County Department of Water Resources
    Class Year: 2012

  • Leslie Haines

    Winks Photography
    Class Year: 2008

  • Shane Hajjar

    Geauga Co. Engineer's Office
    Class Year: 2013

  • Mark Halford

    Progressive Insurance
    Class Year: 2014

  • Paula Halford


    Class Year: 2012

  • Linda Hallbauer

    John Caroll Univ.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Jackie Hamilton


    Class Year: 2007

  • Mark Hamilton

    Institutional Diversified, Inc.
    Class Year: 2006

  • Erika Hansen

    Geauga Lyric Theater Guild
    Class Year: 2016

  • Karen Hansen


    Class Year: 1999

  • Bernard Harchar


    Class Year: 2009

  • Marilyn Harman


    Class Year: 2011

  • John Harris

    Arms Trucking
    Class Year: 2015

  • Margaret Hartman

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 1997

  • Rachael Hartman

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2010

  • Kristen Haskell


    Class Year: 1997

  • Kimberley Hass

    Title perts Agency, Inc.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Brenda Hastings

    Hasings Dairy LLC
    Class Year: 2007

  • Andrew Haupt

    Geauga County Engineer's Office
    Class Year: 2014

  • Cindi Haycox Wellman

    Geauga County Prosecutor
    Class Year: 2016

  • Jane Hayman


    Class Year: 1996

  • Derreck Haynes

    The Middlefield Banking Company
    Class Year: 2016

  • Carol Heath

    Re/Ma Choices
    Class Year: 2002

  • Paul Hederstrom

    Ohio Endowment for Art, Music & Physical Education
    Class Year: 2015

  • Linda Hein

    Kenston Local Schools, retired
    Class Year: 2011

  • Mike Heino

    Geauga County JFS
    Class Year: 2005

  • Michael Heishman


    Class Year: 1999

  • Sheila Heller

    Heller Resource (event planning and marketing) and Nesting (home design)
    Class Year: 2000

  • Jennifer Henderson

    Howard Hanna
    Class Year: 2015

  • Robert Henderson

    Lord of Life Lutheran Church
    Class Year: 2008

  • KC Henry

    Nonprofit Consulting
    Class Year: 2001

  • Michael Henry

    Keller Williams - Henry Group
    Class Year: 2018

  • Alicia Hensley

    Heather Hill Care Communities
    Class Year: 2017

  • Diane Herda

    Arms Trucking
    Class Year: 2016

  • James Heslop

    Middlefield Banking Co
    Class Year: 1999

  • George Hess II

    Hess & Associates Engineering, Inc.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Charles Hesse

    Charles Hesse Associates
    Class Year: 2003

  • Teresa Hetrick

    Middlefield Banking Co
    Class Year: 1997

  • Laurel Hildebrand

    Kinetico (retired)
    Class Year: 2001

  • Scott Hildenbrand

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2005

  • John Hiscox

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2006

  • Joel Hoar

    Payne & Payne Builders, Inc.
    Class Year: 2010

  • Dorothy Hoffacker

    Chardon Municipal Court
    Class Year: 2010

  • Don Hoffstetter

    Montville Plastics and Rubber
    Class Year: 2003

  • Jean Hoffstetter

    Journeys A Travel Co.
    Class Year: 1997

  • Neil Hofstetter


    Class Year: 2000

  • Joshua Holbrook

    Fairmount Santrol
    Class Year: 2015

  • Eric Hollinger

    Middlefield Bank
    Class Year: 2005

  • Ron Hollowell

    Marconi Medical Systems
    Class Year: 2000

  • James Homa

    Foundation Health Solutions
    Class Year: 2012

  • Kip Hoover

    Kip A. Hoover Inc.
    Class Year: 2016

  • Laura Hopkins


    Class Year: 2003

  • Dion Horrigan

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2007

  • Madelon Horvath

    Geauga Arts Council
    Class Year: 2014

  • Kathleen Hostutler

    Board of County Commissioners
    Class Year: 2009

  • Felicia Hough

    Middlefield banking Co.
    Class Year: 2006

  • Karen Hummel

    Hummel Law, LLC
    Class Year: 2014

  • Scott Hunt

    Cardinal Local Schools
    Class Year: 2015

  • Linda Huron


    Class Year: 1996

  • Lee Imhof

    Troy Chemical Industries, Inc.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Shayna Jackson


    Class Year: 2004

  • Katherine Jacob

    Geauga County Prosecutor's Office
    Class Year: 2017

  • Marc Jacobson


    Class Year: 2004

  • Matthew Jaroch


    Class Year: 2011

  • Tracy Jemison

    Geauga Growth Partnership
    Class Year: 2005

  • Mark Jepson

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2003

  • James Jimison


    Class Year: 2000

  • Debbie Johnson

    Lake County YMCA
    Class Year: 2007

  • Connie Jones

    Retired Assistant Vice President, Huntington National Bank
    Class Year: 1996

  • M.Steven Jones

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2009

  • James Jonovich

    Geauga Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2016

  • Mike Joyce

    Chester Township
    Class Year: 2011

  • Michael Judy

    Michael T Judy Co LPA
    Class Year: 1998

  • Edward Kaminski


    Class Year: 1996

  • Peter Katz

    Cincom Systems
    Class Year: 2006

  • Richard Kawolics


    Class Year: 1998

  • Susan Kay

    United Way Services of Geauga Co.
    Class Year: 2015

  • Timothy Kearns

    Munson Township
    Class Year: 2009

  • Daniel Keenan, Jr.

    Martha Holden Jennings Foundation
    Class Year: 2003

  • Clint Keener


    Class Year: 1998

  • Andy Kelley

    Bainbridge Police Dept.
    Class Year: 2002

  • Ann Kelley

    IntelliPak, Ltc.
    Class Year: 1998

  • Lisa Kellogg

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2016

  • Timothy Kellogg

    The Kellogg Agency
    Class Year: 2015

  • Ed Kent


    Class Year: 1997

  • Charmaine Kepes

    Sheoga Hardwood Flooring
    Class Year: 2018

  • Patricia Kilfoyle

    Hospice of the Western Reserve
    Class Year: 2013

  • Arch Kimbrew

    Board of Elections
    Class Year: 2003

  • Carlene Klarich

    A Gardens Way
    Class Year: 2006

  • Christian Klein

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2011

  • Jonathan Klein

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2018

  • Rebecca Klein

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2014

  • Cheryl Kleinhenz

    Geauga Times Courier
    Class Year: 2005

  • Georgia Klemencic

    Huntington National Bank
    Class Year: 2010

  • Maureen Kline

    Bive Flame Energy Services
    Class Year: 2013

  • Barbara Klodt

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2002

  • James Knapp


    Class Year: 2006

  • Barbara Knecht

    HzW Environmental Consultants, LLC
    Class Year: 2006

  • Bryce Koch

    Truline Industries
    Class Year: 2017

  • James Koehler

    Gallagher, Sharp, Fulton & Norman
    Class Year: 1997

  • John Kolar

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2013

  • Rick Kondas

    Southwest General Health Center
    Class Year: 2010

  • Caroline Kovac

    retired
    Class Year: 2014

  • Claudine Kozenko


    Class Year: 2007

  • Keven Krajnak

    Notre Dame Schools
    Class Year: 2009

  • William Kraus

    Lakeland Community College
    Class Year: 2014

  • Donald Kristo

    Signsations
    Class Year: 2000

  • Lydia Krohmer

    Briar Cliff
    Class Year: 1996

  • Vicki Krueger

    Geauga County. Dept. on Aging
    Class Year: 2011

  • Susan Kruger

    Lake Health
    Class Year: 2009

  • Agnes Lane

    University Hospitals Geauga Medical Centr
    Class Year: 2018

  • Cheryl Lanese

    HW & Co
    Class Year: 2005

  • Brian Langlotz

    Kinetico Incorporated
    Class Year: 2015

  • Pamela Langlotz

    Kinetico Incorporated
    Class Year: 2014

  • Anthony Latell, Jr.


    Class Year: 1997

  • Jim Laudato

    Laudato & Company
    Class Year: 2010

  • Frank Lauria


    Class Year: 2010

  • Marilyn Lawler


    Class Year: 1999

  • Colleen Lear

    Beans
    Class Year: 2012

  • Ellen Leavitt

    Cleveland Public Library
    Class Year: 2001

  • Martha Lechene


    Class Year: 2000

  • Kimm Leininger

    United Way Services of Geauga County
    Class Year: 2002

  • David Lelko

    Geauga County Dept. on Aging
    Class Year: 2014

  • Monica Lennon

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2011

  • Cristine Lewis

    Best Sand
    Class Year: 2008

  • Deborah Lexow

    LOCLE BOX LLC
    Class Year: 2016

  • Paul Lexow

    Stauff Corp
    Class Year: 2017

  • Lisa Leyde

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2010

  • Amanda Lisachenko

    Reed Financial Services
    Class Year: 2015

  • Patty Ljubi

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2008

  • Marie Lovas

    Beaches and Dreams Travel Co.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Lisa Lowry

    WKYC
    Class Year: 2009

  • Greg Lubelski


    Class Year: 1998

  • Dorothy Luli

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2003

  • Barb Luther


    Class Year: 1997

  • Danialle Lynce

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2015

  • Holly Lynn

    Burton Public Library
    Class Year: 2014

  • Mark Lynn

    Munson Fire Department
    Class Year: 2010

  • Rosemary Macedonio

    Macedonio, Toerek & Box P.L.L.
    Class Year: 1997

  • James Mackey

    Chattman, Gaines & Stern
    Class Year: 1996

  • Elizabeth Maier-Liu

    Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School
    Class Year: 2014

  • Chris Maksim

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2018

  • Paul Malanaphy

    Leaders Properties
    Class Year: 2015

  • Susan Malburg

    Marsh USA Inc.
    Class Year: 2002

  • Laura Malish

    Geauga Theatre Guild
    Class Year: 2014

  • Jacquelyn Malone

    Huntington Bank
    Class Year: 2009

  • Thomas Mansfield

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2016

  • Carol Marek

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2009

  • Carol Margolis-Freebairn

    Phoeni Associates
    Class Year: 1996

  • Cheryl Marks

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2011

  • Richard Markwardt

    West Geauga Schools
    Class Year: 2000

  • Heidi Marshall

    Ohio State Highway Patrol
    Class Year: 2006

  • Laura Marsic

    Munson Fire Dept.
    Class Year: 2013

  • Lou Ann Marx

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2012

  • William Marx

    Chesterland Autobody & Service
    Class Year: 2013

  • Hannah Massaquoi


    Class Year: 1999

  • Mary Brigid Matheney

    Geauga Co.Prosecutor's Office
    Class Year: 2015

  • Bev McClelland


    Class Year: 2007

  • Daniel McClelland

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2002

  • Jim McClintock

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2011

  • Keith McClintock


    Class Year: 2002

  • Elaine McConnell

    Exscape Designs, LLC
    Class Year: 1999

  • James P. McConnell

    Professional Insurance Management
    Class Year: 1997

  • Eugene McCune, Jr.

    Cleveland Transmission Supply
    Class Year: 1996

  • Mary McFarland

    Kinetico Incorporated
    Class Year: 2018

  • Heather McGinness

    Lutheran Metro
    Class Year: 2010

  • Sharon McGowan


    Class Year: 2005

  • Terri McIntee

    ESC of Cuyahoga County
    Class Year: 1996

  • Sandra McLeod

    Geauga County Department on Aging
    Class Year: 2012

  • Irene McMullen

    Attorney
    Class Year: 2009

  • Cheryl McNulty


    Class Year: 2007

  • Patti Meglich-Sespico

    Kent State Univ.
    Class Year: 1997

  • Andy Meinhold

    Lake National Bank
    Class Year: 2003

  • Barb Melchreit


    Class Year: 1998

  • Lee Melius

    Cystic Fibrosis Foundation
    Class Year: 1999

  • Tiffany Menosky

    Huntington Bank
    Class Year: 2007

  • Conrad Metz

    Caritas Financial llc
    Class Year: 2017

  • Lou Ann Metz

    Bainbridge Fire Department
    Class Year: 2018

  • Cathi Mezzopera

    A Kid at Art
    Class Year: 2013

  • Suzanne Middendorf

    Roediger Chiropractic
    Class Year: 2017

  • Denise Milhollan

    Kent State University at Geauga
    Class Year: 2015

  • Brian Milks

    Geauga Coatings
    Class Year: 2011

  • Charles Miller

    Geauga Co. Engineer's Office
    Class Year: 2011

  • James Miller

    JMJ Enterprises
    Class Year: 2003

  • Joe Miller


    Class Year: 2005

  • Linda Miller

    JMJ Enterprises
    Class Year: 2011

  • Sara Miller


    Class Year: 2010

  • Susan Miller


    Class Year: 1999

  • Tom Miller

    Waste Management
    Class Year: 2011

  • Gerald Mitchell

    Utopia Holsteins
    Class Year: 2002

  • Chris Montana

    Fives North American Combustion, Inc.
    Class Year: 2002

  • Mia Moore

    FirstEnergy Corp.
    Class Year: 2003

  • Gerard Morgan

    Geauga County Water Resources
    Class Year: 2008

  • Mike Morgan

    Exscape Designs, LLC
    Class Year: 2011

  • Robyn Morris

    R.C. Morris Inc.
    Class Year: 2001

  • Teresa Morris

    Fieldstone Farm
    Class Year: 2006

  • Marlin Moschell

    Middlefield Banking Co
    Class Year: 2000

  • Louis Mucci

    A.G. Edwards & Sons
    Class Year: 1999

  • Mary Mullet

    Freelance Writer
    Class Year: 1996

  • Celesta Mullins

    County Recorders Office
    Class Year: 2006

  • Kathleen Munch

    Lake Geauga Habitat for Humanity
    Class Year: 2005

  • Alice Munn

    Industrial Tapes, Inc.
    Class Year: 2008

  • David Munson

    Lake/Geauga Educational Assistance Foundation
    Class Year: 2018

  • Robert Munz

    US Bank
    Class Year: 2016

  • Amy Murfello

    Kent State University- Geauga
    Class Year: 2017

  • Karen Murphy

    Chardon Municipal Court
    Class Year: 2009

  • Ethel Nance


    Class Year: 1998

  • Linda Natco

    Little Pond Graphic Productions
    Class Year: 2016

  • Sandy Nativio

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 1999

  • Thomas Neikirk

    Middlefield Bank
    Class Year: 2008

  • Lynda Nemeth

    Discover My Cleveland
    Class Year: 2009

  • Rose Nemunaitis

    Geauga Maple Leaf, Lake Erie College
    Class Year: 2017

  • Jane Neubauer

    Sugar Pines Farm
    Class Year: 2001

  • John Neumann

    Operations Solutions
    Class Year: 1996

  • Donna Newsome

    Geauga Door
    Class Year: 2012

  • Alexandria Nichols

    City of Shaker Heights
    Class Year: 2012

  • Michelle Niehus

    Bass Lake Taverne
    Class Year: 2008

  • Scott Niehus

    Chardon Police Department
    Class Year: 2007

  • Julie Novak

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2006

  • Mary Lisa Novak

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2013

  • Deborah O'Connor

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2000

  • John O'Meara

    Columbus & Franklin Co. Metro Parks
    Class Year: 1997

  • Mary Beth O'Neill

    Keller Williams GCNE
    Class Year: 2008

  • Daniel O'Reilly

    The O'Reilly Team
    Class Year: 2006

  • Jeffrey O'Reilly

    O'Reilly Equipment, LLC
    Class Year: 2005

  • Jim O'Reilly


    Class Year: 2000

  • Kevin O'Reilly

    Little Ireland Farms
    Class Year: 2000

  • Nancy O'Reilly

    D. Kevin O'Reilly Co. LPA and O'Reilly Real Estate Management, LLC
    Class Year: 2003

  • Paul O'Reilly

    O'Reilly Equipment
    Class Year: 2004

  • Kevin O'Reilly Sr.

    D.Kevin O'Reilly Co., LPA
    Class Year: 2007

  • John Oberle

    Oberle International
    Class Year: 1996

  • Kenneth Okeson

    Okeson Insurance, Inc.
    Class Year: 1999

  • Penny Olencki

    Clearbridge Advisors
    Class Year: 2014

  • Steven Oluic

    Lakeland Community College
    Class Year: 2012

  • Diane Oriani

    Huntington Bank
    Class Year: 2009

  • John Oros

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2006

  • Paige Orvis


    Class Year: 2000

  • Marcia Owen

    Geauga Growth Partnership
    Class Year: 2016

  • Joyce Padavick

    Bank of America
    Class Year: 2014

  • Kathy Pahr

    The Cleveland Orchestra
    Class Year: 2011

  • Geoffrey Palmer


    Class Year: 2014

  • Michelle Palmer

    Ullman Oil Co.
    Class Year: 2014

  • Susan Paolo

    Wells Fargo Advisors
    Class Year: 2013

  • Stuart Park

    Kinetico, Inc.
    Class Year: 2005

  • John Parker

    Fortec Medical
    Class Year: 2003

  • Pam Parker

    Catholic Charities of Geauga County
    Class Year: 1997

  • Victoria Pate

    Lake & Geauga Association of Realtors
    Class Year: 2016

  • J.William Patterson

    Patterson Fruit Farm
    Class Year: 1996

  • Eric Payne

    Payne & Payne Builders, Inc.
    Class Year: 2003

  • Mike Payne

    Payne & Payne Builders, Inc.
    Class Year: 1999

  • Mike Payne

    Payne & Payne Builders, Inc.
    Class Year: 2009

  • Glen Peck

    Kinetico
    Class Year: 2017

  • Michele Pennell

    Lake County Auditor
    Class Year: 2007

  • Christine Perfetto

    Enzoco Homes
    Class Year: 2014

  • Enzo Perfetto

    Enzoco Homes
    Class Year: 2012

  • Angela Perry

    Hexpol Compounding LLC
    Class Year: 2015

  • Lisette Petelin

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2008

  • Robert Peterson

    TLP Inc.
    Class Year: 1997

  • Brad Petitt

    American Industrial Resources, Inc
    Class Year: 2004

  • Mario Petitti

    Lakeland Community College
    Class Year: 2015

  • Renee Petro

    Quintealia's
    Class Year: 2005

  • Nancy Petruccelli

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2015

  • Annette Phillips

    Quintelia's
    Class Year: 2012

  • Bill Phillips

    Geauga County. Dept. on Aging
    Class Year: 2005

  • Patricia Phillips

    Fitch & Fitch
    Class Year: 2014

  • Robert Phillips

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2004

  • Tammy Phillips

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2011

  • Marilyn Pickett

    Neighboring
    Class Year: 2006

  • Wendy Pierce

    Federated Church
    Class Year: 2013

  • Robin Pilarczyk

    Arms Trucking Company
    Class Year: 2004

  • Rose Pinzone


    Class Year: 2008

  • Joyce Piteo

    Blazin Bill's
    Class Year: 2015

  • Kathryn Pitrone

    Lakeland Community College
    Class Year: 2012

  • Pam Plott

    Plott Financial Consulting
    Class Year: 1998

  • Anthony Podojil


    Class Year: 2001

  • Kathleen Poe

    Kenston Local School District
    Class Year: 1996

  • Kimberly Poff

    Lake Health
    Class Year: 2011

  • Nadine Pope

    Hambden Twp
    Class Year: 2005

  • Kristina Port

    Port-Able Services, LLC
    Class Year: 2003

  • Cheryl Powell

    Manpower
    Class Year: 2002

  • Jeffrey Powers

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2014

  • Daryle Price

    HexPol Compounding
    Class Year: 2014

  • Tina Prince

    Just "4" Kidz
    Class Year: 2011

  • Joseph Princehouse

    Joseph B. Princehouse
    Class Year: 1996

  • Phil Prosser

    Self Employed Computer Consultant/Photographer
    Class Year: 2004

  • Anne Prusha

    Geauga County Library Foundation
    Class Year: 2002

  • Kenneth Przybyla

    Fairmount Santrol/Best Sand
    Class Year: 2012

  • Jacquelyn Quercioli

    Chagrin Valley Foot and Ankle Specialists
    Class Year: 2014

  • Michael Quinlan

    Mansour, Gavin, Gerlack and Manos
    Class Year: 2009

  • Betsy Rader

    Locum Medical Group
    Class Year: 2004

  • Wendy Radtke

    RAD Foods LLC
    Class Year: 2012

  • Kenneth Radtke, Jr.

    Environmental Guidance, Inc.
    Class Year: 2011

  • Melissa Raines

    Cleveland Clinic
    Class Year: 2017

  • Barbara Rakes


    Class Year: 1999

  • John Ralph


    Class Year: 1999

  • Julie Ramos

    Ledgemont Local Schools
    Class Year: 2015

  • Donna Ramsey


    Class Year: 2006

  • Gregory Randall

    Beacon Financial
    Class Year: 2013

  • Joann Randall

    United Way Services of Geauga County
    Class Year: 2012

  • Blake Rear

    B.A.R. Manufacturing
    Class Year: 2005

  • Brandon Reed

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2015

  • Jim Reider

    Geauga Co. Water Resources Dept
    Class Year: 2004

  • Kristina Reider


    Class Year: 1999

  • Paul Reiman

    Geauga. County Job & Family Services
    Class Year: 2001

  • Jeff Richard

    MCS Mortgage Bankers Inc.
    Class Year: 2017

  • Tracy Richardson

    United Way of Geauga County
    Class Year: 2018

  • Brandie Rider

    Geauga Door
    Class Year: 2011

  • John Rider

    Rider Ltd.
    Class Year: 2012

  • Kathryn Ringenbach

    Burton Public Library
    Class Year: 2017

  • Cynthia Rios

    Luna Living
    Class Year: 2017

  • Samuel Ritondaro


    Class Year: 2005

  • Theresa Ritondaro


    Class Year: 2009

  • Michael Rock


    Class Year: 1999

  • Sharon Roediger

    Laudato & Company
    Class Year: 2005

  • Tad Roediger

    Roediger Chriropractic, Inc.
    Class Year: 2007

  • Judy Rogers

    The Spire Institute
    Class Year: 2010

  • Bob Rogish

    Patterson Farms
    Class Year: 2007

  • Linda Ropchock


    Class Year: 2001

  • Kathy Rose

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2008

  • Tom Ross

    Geauga County Engineer
    Class Year: 2018

  • Thomas Rowan

    Geauga County Sheriff
    Class Year: 2018

  • Bethany Rowland

    The Middlefield Banking Company
    Class Year: 2015

  • Rob Roy


    Class Year: 2001

  • Benjamin Royle

    Royle Insurance Agency
    Class Year: 2017

  • Kathleen Ruddy

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 1996

  • Mary Beth Rumburg

    Geauga County Farm Bureau
    Class Year: 2014

  • Nicholas Rundo

    Bottom Line Property Management
    Class Year: 2016

  • Teresa Runion

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2015

  • Judith Anne Sabau

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2011

  • Deborah Sabo

    BDO USA, LLP
    Class Year: 2011

  • Mary Samide

    S.O.S., Inc.
    Class Year: 2004

  • Lisa Sanborn

    The Middlefield Banking Company
    Class Year: 2018

  • Nancy Santilli

    Kenston Local Schools
    Class Year: 2015

  • Mary Sarver


    Class Year: 1997

  • Michael Scanlon

    Trucast Inc.
    Class Year: 1998

  • Katie Schaab

    Geauga County Engineer
    Class Year: 2017

  • Beth Schabel

    ATO Charities
    Class Year: 2007

  • James Scheuermann

    Ten10 Design LLC
    Class Year: 2015

  • Daniel Schilling

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2012

  • John Schlobohm

    Greater Western Reserve Council, BSA
    Class Year: 2014

  • Sharon Schmahl

    Sharon Schmahl, DDS, MSD
    Class Year: 1999

  • Dennis Schmidt


    Class Year: 2008

  • Leah Schmidt

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2015

  • Jerry Schreffler

    MJM Industries
    Class Year: 2018

  • Charles Schultz

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2013

  • Crystal Schwendeman

    Skoda Minotti
    Class Year: 2018

  • Terry Searles

    Kinetico, Inc.
    Class Year: 2010

  • Lori Sebulski Caszatt

    Willoughby-Eastlake Public Library
    Class Year: 2008

  • Peggy Secura

    Sun Valley Party Center
    Class Year: 2003

  • Alice Sems

    Retired- Executive Director, Leadership Geauga
    Class Year:

  • Victoria Seredich

    FASB, Inc.
    Class Year: 2002

  • Mike Sestak

    Burton Fire Department
    Class Year: 2010

  • Debra Shababy

    Studio 76 Kitchen & Baths
    Class Year: 1999

  • Carmella Shale

    Geauga SWCD
    Class Year: 2002

  • Kathryn Shanholtzer

    The Middlefield Banking Company
    Class Year: 2012

  • Randy Sharpe

    City of Chardon
    Class Year: 2007

  • Linton Sharpnack

    University Hospitals Extended Care Campus (retired)
    Class Year: 2010

  • Cooper Sherman

    Sherman Insurance Agency
    Class Year: 2008

  • Ned Sherry

    Kinetico, Inc.
    Class Year: 2009

  • john shiffler

    Shiffler Equipment Sales
    Class Year: 2018

  • Kathy Shimer


    Class Year: 2009

  • Mary Ruth Shumway

    CASA for Kids
    Class Year: 2015

  • Barbara Simkoff

    Keller WilliamsGreater Cleveland NE Realty
    Class Year: 2017

  • Craig Sirna

    Sirna's Farm & Market
    Class Year: 2010

  • John Skala

    Skala Insurance Agency
    Class Year: 1999

  • Rick Smigelski

    Burton Village Police Dept.
    Class Year: 2010

  • Annette Smith

    First Light Home Care
    Class Year: 2014

  • Judith Smith

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2009

  • Brian Snowden

    Junction Auto Family
    Class Year: 2017

  • Elizabeth Sobata

    Dittrick and Associates, Inc.
    Class Year: 1998

  • John Solich

    Middlefield Bank
    Class Year: 2017

  • Dennis Soltis

    Avtron Mfg.
    Class Year: 2007

  • Jacque Soltis

    Best Sand
    Class Year: 2010

  • Colletta Somrack

    Alpaca Home
    Class Year: 2009

  • David Somrack

    Somrack Farm
    Class Year: 2016

  • Tom Spence

    Welded Tubes, Inc.
    Class Year: 2007

  • Laura Spencer

    Spencer Printing Concepts
    Class Year: 2005

  • Maureen Spillane

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2016

  • Mary Jo Stark

    CT Consultants, Inc.
    Class Year: 2016

  • Jacob Stechmann

    Geauga Family YMCA
    Class Year: 2014

  • Michael Stefanek

    BSB Partners
    Class Year: 2004

  • Christine Steigerwald

    Friends of CASA for Kids & Next Step
    Class Year: 2006

  • Kimberly Steigerwald

    Cuyahoga County Land Reutilization Corp.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Jaclyn Stimac

    BDO USA, LLP
    Class Year: 2009

  • Anita Stocker

    Geauga County. Comm. & Economic Deve.
    Class Year: 1996

  • Michael Stone

    Geauga County Engineer
    Class Year: 2006

  • James Stotter

    Busimetrics LLC
    Class Year: 2006

  • Peter Strmen

    Viewpoint Media Group
    Class Year: 2001

  • Rachel Strong

    Geauga News
    Class Year: 2013

  • Lynnette Stuart

    Fieldstone Farm Therapeutic Center
    Class Year: 2002

  • Terri Stupica

    Chardon Municipal Court
    Class Year: 2013

  • Joni Stusek

    Geauga County. Comm. & Economic Deve.
    Class Year: 1998

  • Catherine Sutter

    Catherine Sutter's Organizer's Plus
    Class Year: 1999

  • Susan Swartzwelder

    Chesterland Innovation Ctr
    Class Year: 2012

  • Mary Colette Sweeney

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2005

  • Valerie Sweeney

    Sisters of Notre Dame
    Class Year: 2006

  • Karen Sweet

    Geauga Co. Prosecutor's Office
    Class Year: 2010

  • Kathy Swope

    Regional Diagnostics
    Class Year: 2004

  • Deborah Tarr

    Vocational Guidance Services
    Class Year: 2013

  • Gregory Tarr

    Chow Down
    Class Year: 2012

  • Donna Temple

    Holden Arboretum
    Class Year: 2014

  • Gary Temple

    Temple & Associates
    Class Year: 2004

  • Nancy Temple

    Temple & Associates, Inc.
    Class Year: 2005

  • DeAnna Tenney

    Chagrin Falls Community Park
    Class Year: 2006

  • Dave Terrill

    Wolf-Girard & Assoc.
    Class Year: 2005

  • Jack Thompson

    Kenston Local School District
    Class Year: 2010

  • Krystal Thompson

    Geauga County Law Library/Geauga County Bar Association
    Class Year: 2018

  • Judy Thrasher

    Chardon Municiple Court
    Class Year: 2011

  • Marie Thur

    Breckenridge Village Fairmount Rehabilitation & Health center and Nason Assisted Living
    Class Year: 2017

  • Nancy Tiber

    Burton Elementary
    Class Year: 1998

  • Lewis Tomsic

    Auburn-Bainbridge Excavating
    Class Year: 2015

  • James Tomsick

    Dickerson Dental Studio, Inc.
    Class Year: 2017

  • Claudia Toth

    United Way Services of Geauga County
    Class Year: 2017

  • Denise Toth

    UH Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 2006

  • Jim Toth

    North Coast Sales
    Class Year: 2005

  • Vinson Treharne


    Class Year: 2013

  • Chris Tryon

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2017

  • Tamee Tucker

    iSTEM Geauga Early College High School
    Class Year: 2018

  • Jodi Tusick


    Class Year: 2008

  • Kim Ullman

    Ullman Oil Company
    Class Year: 2001

  • Kurt Updegraff


    Class Year: 2005

  • Robert Urban


    Class Year: 2009

  • Diane Valen


    Class Year: 2007

  • Richard Vandevander


    Class Year: 2006

  • Tara Vargovich

    Cleveland Clinic
    Class Year: 2015

  • Joseph Varhol

    Huntington Bank
    Class Year: 2004

  • Mark Verdova

    Payne & Payne Builders
    Class Year: 2014

  • Cynthia VerDuin

    Hatfield CPA, LLC
    Class Year: 2005

  • Bob Veverka

    Norton Environmental
    Class Year: 1996

  • Linus Viatkus


    Class Year: 1997

  • Kelly Viezer


    Class Year: 2007

  • Jill Vinecourt

    Vinecourt Landscaping & Gas Line Service Inc.
    Class Year: 2016

  • John Vinson

    BFG Supply Co.
    Class Year: 2003

  • Barbara Visti

    VRON Place
    Class Year: 2012

  • Christopher Vokoun

    Geauga County Sheriff's Office
    Class Year: 2009

  • Jan Vondrasek

    Re/Ma Traditions
    Class Year: 2006

  • Walter Voyzey

    Voyzey & Voyzey
    Class Year: 2011

  • Eric Wachob

    MJM Industries
    Class Year: 2012

  • Jennifer Wachob

    Notre Dame Elementary
    Class Year: 2016

  • Brad Wadsworth

    Sagemark Consulting
    Class Year: 2004

  • Jeremiah Wagner


    Class Year: 2011

  • Thomas Waltermire

    FirstEnergy Corp.
    Class Year: 1997

  • Sandra Ward

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2012

  • Alan Wargo

    Geauga Credit Union
    Class Year: 1998

  • Kenneth Watson

    Dynacom Inc.
    Class Year: 2008

  • Lori Weber

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2014

  • Julie Weese-Gorenc

    Kinetico
    Class Year: 2015

  • Chris Weiss III

    Decksmith Structures
    Class Year: 1999

  • Lisa Weitzman


    Class Year: 2001

  • Gregory Welch

    Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School
    Class Year: 2013

  • Debby Welker

    IBM Corp.
    Class Year: 2005

  • Donald Welker


    Class Year: 1996

  • Nancy Werbach


    Class Year: 2004

  • John Wervey

    Precious Cargo
    Class Year: 2010

  • Richard Wervey

    Precious Cargo Trailways
    Class Year: 2012

  • Gene Wetzel

    Mapledale Landscaping
    Class Year: 2011

  • James Wetzel

    South Russell Police
    Class Year: 2003

  • Harry Whalen

    Waste Management
    Class Year: 2009

  • Jay White

    Dittrick and Assoc., Inc.
    Class Year: 2004

  • Michelle White

    YMCA
    Class Year: 2009

  • Renee Whiteside

    Educational Concepts
    Class Year: 1997

  • Dan Whiting

    Sunrise Farm
    Class Year: 2004

  • Catherine Whitright


    Class Year: 2003

  • Elbert Whitright


    Class Year: 2002

  • Susan Wieland

    Geauga County Prosecutor's Office
    Class Year: 2018

  • Margie Wilber

    Write 2 the Point
    Class Year: 2004

  • Cheryl Willis

    Key Bank
    Class Year: 1999

  • Patricia Willson

    Lake Health
    Class Year: 2018

  • Nathan Winne

    Company 119
    Class Year: 2012

  • Alyssa Wintersteller

    Hexpol Compounding
    Class Year: 2017

  • Anne Marie Wolfe

    Geauga Music Center, Inc.
    Class Year: 2016

  • Denise Wolfe

    Geauga Park District
    Class Year: 2016

  • Jay Womack

    City of Euclid
    Class Year: 2017

  • Marie Wood

    Auburn Career Center
    Class Year: 2003

  • Essie Woods


    Class Year: 2011

  • Shaun Woolard

    Junction Auto Family
    Class Year: 2010

  • Edward Worso

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2016

  • Jake Yanchar

    Attorney at Law
    Class Year: 2008

  • Steven Yaney

    City of Chardon
    Class Year: 2014

  • Linda Yanko

    Geauga County Public Library
    Class Year: 2003

  • Stephanie R. Yeaglin

    Hospice of the Western Reserve
    Class Year: 2016

  • Doug Yoder


    Class Year: 2001

  • Jean Young

    Huntington Bank
    Class Year: 2006

  • William Young

    Geauga County Commissioner
    Class Year: 2002

  • Chris Yuhasz

    Persistence of Vision Communications
    Class Year: 2010

  • Robert Yui

    Pineview Lake
    Class Year: 2005

  • John Zachariah


    Class Year: 2001

  • Jim Zella

    Jamestowne Builders, Inc.
    Class Year: 1998

  • Susan Zettl

    University Hospitals Geauga Medical Center
    Class Year: 1998

  • Mary Lou Zingale

    M. L. Zingale & Associates
    Class Year: 2001

  • Joe Zulandt

    Ten 10 Design
    Class Year: 2013